LA LISTE DES CLUBS CREUSOIS

ComiteDeCreuse23-01.png

CLUB

PRESIDENT

CORRESPONDANT

BB AHUNOIS

Me Aurélie PATRON

Mastribut

23150 AHUN

05 55 61 17 84

gregory.pospiech@bbox.fr

M. Olivier JUDET

45 Bis Busseau/Creuse

23150 AHUN

05 55 81 40 03

olivier.judet@sfr.fr

AUBUSSON BC


M. Alain MAUGARD

15 allée des Soupirs

23200 AUBUSSON

05 55 66 10 24

alain-maugard@wanadoo.fr

Me Verlaine DEGANDT

5 rue Sarrazine

23200 AUBUSSON

06 89 68 71 50

christophe.bonjeannot@sfr.fr

BC AUZANCES

             

M. Christophe VIGNERESSE

9 La Croix Rouge

23700 LES MARS

05 55 83 98 80 / 06 81 58 79 72

christophe.vigneresse@orange.fr

Me Isabelle VIGNERESSE

9 La croix rouge

23700 LES MARS

06 78 39 47 05

chrisa.bourdin@orange.fr

AL BENEVENT


M. Philippe RITOU

3 chemin de Vizard

23210 BENEVENT-L’ABBAYE

06 81 73 26 98

philippe.ritou@neuf.fr

M. François LE CALOCH

3 route de l’église

23290 ST PIERRE DE FURSAC

06 12 71 44 59

correspondant@beneventbasket.fr

SS BONNAT


M. Bastien CLEMENT

45 Villecoulon

23220 JOUILLAT

06 61 98 31 61

bastien10bonnat@hotmail.fr

Me Fabienne PERINE

9 rue de la Marche

23220 CHENIERS

07 61 84 32 38

ssbb23@live.fr

BC BOURGANEUF


M. Yann GIROIX

16 rte de Limoges

23400 BOURGANEUF

06 85 14 96 78

bourganeuf-basket-club@orange.fr

 

Me Cindy GIROIX

16 rte de Limoges

23400 BOURGANEUF

06 82 59 35 26

bourganeuf-basket-club@orange.fr

 

BC CHAMBON EVAUX

                           

M. Ludovic DUBREU

La Béssède

23170 CHAMBON

05 55 82 71 68

ludovicdub@sfr.fr

Melle Isabelle BONNEAU

6 le Bessède

23170 CHAMBON

05 87 39 00 15 / 06 72 01 03 45

bcce23@sfr.fr

CO CHATELUS MALVALEIX

Me Laëtitia GOUVERNAIRE

33 langeas - 23380 AJAIN

Me Anne Claire POLLI

9 impasse des peupliers

23000 ST LAURENT

06 98 89 00 96

cocm23@hotmail.com

Me Catherine DESPINARDE

41 Laboutant

23220 MOUTIER MALCARD

05 55 80 62 37 / 06 76 47 80 02

gouvette@live.fr

BC DUN LE PALESTEL


M Fabien GAROUSTE

06 65 44 64 95

lefabe13@yahoo.com

M Dorian BANCELIN

5 le Peux

23320 FLEURAT

06 71 65 38 69

dorian.bancelin@sielbleu.org

Mme Anne FAIVRE

21 Route de Naillat

23800 COLONDANNES

06 87 01 80 38

faivre.anne@wanadoo.fr

ES GOUZON

Me Delphine MUSSAUD

8 veille route de budeliere

23170 CHAMBON/VOUEIZE

06 66 20 43 25

delphine.mussaud@laposte.fr

Me Marie Paule MAUME

1 impasse caserne des pompiers

23130 CHENERAILLES

05 55 41 53 80

mariepaule_maume@orange.fr

AEL GUERET

 


 

M. Gilles COUEGNAS

38 rue de la Grave

23000 GUERET

05 55 41 48 91 / 06 73 17 26 62

couegnas.gilles@wanadoo.fr

 

 

Melle Emilie CHAMBERAUD

1 bis rue a Assolant

23000 GUERET

05 55 52 19 42 / 06 19 48 65 36

aelgueret.basket@orange.fr

 

AL LAVAUFRANCHE

 


Mme Chantal BOUTET

Bornet

23230 BORD SAINT GEORGES

05 55 65 77 07

 

M. Laurent GOURDON

10 rue des Hospitaliers

23600 LAVAUFRANCHE

05 55 65 42 36 / 06 99 44 27 71

lolo.gourd@sfr.fr

 

US MEASNES

M. Olivier NANDILLON

1 Le Chézeau Limousin

23360 MEASNES

05 55 81 00 80 / 06 83 04 46 24

Mme Delphine JUPILLAT

8 La Perrière

23360 MEASNES

05 55 81 01 98 / 06 16 51 67 05

measnesbasket@yahoo.fr

BC SAINT-VAURY


M. Bastien HEINZLE
18 rue de la marche
23320 Saint Vaury

07 83 47 18 59bc-st-vaury@hotmail.fr

Mme Kristell BATAILLE

14 passage de l’abattoir

23320 SAINT VAURY

05 55 41 78 59 /06 61 09 60 10

bc-st-vaury@hotmail.fr

LA SOUTERRAINE BC


M. Jean Luc BENARD

23 Chemin du breuil

23300 LA SOUTERRAINE

05 55 63 09 52

inf.dom.benard@wanadoo.fr

M. Gérard BASGROT

32 rue Bessereix

23300 LA SOUTERRAINE

05 87 65 40 67 / 06 08 95 28 21

gerard.basgrot@sfr.fr

 

 

 

 

ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com